Lịch bóng đá

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Giao hữu CLB

17:00 - 20/07
Wikielec
vs
Wda Swiecie
18:00 - 20/07
Mahdov FC
vs
Ludwigsfelder FC
18:00 - 20/07
Elana Torun
vs
Lech Rypin
19:00 - 20/07
Blackfield Langley
vs
Lymington New Milton
19:00 - 20/07
Cray Valley Paper Mills
vs
Sevenoaks Town
20:00 - 20/07
Tayport FC
vs
Linlithgow Rose
20:00 - 20/07
Newcastle Benfield
vs
Dunbar United
20:00 - 20/07
LKS Lomza
vs
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
20:30 - 20/07
Crewe United
vs
Dollingstown
21:00 - 20/07
Billingham Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
21:00 - 20/07
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Westfields
21:00 - 20/07
Sepei Unite
vs
Bowers Pitsea
21:00 - 20/07
Whyteleafe
vs
Merstham
22:00 - 20/07
Stara Lubovna
vs
Slavia TU Kosice
22:00 - 20/07
Peacehaven Telscombe
vs
Eastbourne Town
22:00 - 20/07
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
vs
SC Sopron
22:00 - 20/07
Tomasov
vs
Gyirmot SE II
22:00 - 20/07
Slask Wroclaw U21
vs
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
23:00 - 20/07
Drina Zvornik
vs
FK Tuzla City
23:00 - 20/07
Stadlau
vs
FCJ Alt Ottakring

Giao hữu CLB - July

Hoãn - 20/07
Allerheiligen
vs
ASK Kohfidisch
Hoãn - 20/07
Walsham Le Willows
vs
Bury Town
Hoãn - 20/07
Hanyang University
vs
Chosun University
14:00 - 20/07
Radnik Sesvete
vs
Zagreb locomotive U19
14:00 - 20/07
CSM Focsani
vs
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15:00 - 20/07
DEAC
vs
Olimpia Satu Mare
15:00 - 20/07
Paksi B
vs
Bonyhad Volgyseg
15:00 - 20/07
ESMTK Budapest
vs
Ivancsa
15:00 - 20/07
Godollo
vs
Vasas SC II
15:00 - 20/07
Tiszasziget SE
vs
Hodmezovasarhely FC
15:00 - 20/07
Veszprem
vs
Balatonfuredi FC
15:00 - 20/07
Bekescsaba B
vs
Tiszafoldvar VSE
15:00 - 20/07
Ceske Budejovice B
vs
Taborsko Akademie
15:00 - 20/07
SK Petrin Plzen
vs
FK Olympie Brezova
15:00 - 20/07
REAC
vs
BKV Elore
15:00 - 20/07
Gyori ETO FC II
vs
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
15:00 - 20/07
Mezoors
vs
Haladas Zanati
15:00 - 20/07
Avia Swidnik
vs
Lewart Lubartow
15:00 - 20/07
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
vs
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
15:15 - 20/07
SK Vysoke Myto
vs
Zivanice
15:15 - 20/07
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
vs
Trutnov
15:15 - 20/07
Loko Vltavin
vs
Aritma Praha
15:30 - 20/07
Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Unia Skierniewice
15:30 - 20/07
Sauer Vohi
vs
Martfui LSE
15:30 - 20/07
Rapid Wien
vs
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
15:30 - 20/07
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
vs
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
15:30 - 20/07
SK Motorlet Praha
vs
Jablonec B
15:30 - 20/07
FC Vsetin
vs
Slovacko II
15:30 - 20/07
TJ Banik Kalinovo
vs
FK Podkonice
15:30 - 20/07
FC Wolfurt
vs
FC Dornbirn 1913
15:30 - 20/07
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
vs
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
15:30 - 20/07
Kisvarda II
vs
Mateszalkai MTK
16:00 - 20/07
FC Caldas
vs
Peniche
16:00 - 20/07
GD Joane
vs
Fafe
16:00 - 20/07
Viseu
vs
SL Benfica B
16:00 - 20/07
Eger SE
vs
Monori SE
16:00 - 20/07
Szeged Csanad
vs
Duna-Tisza
16:00 - 20/07
PTE-PEAC
vs
Szekszard UFC
16:00 - 20/07
AKS Busko Zdroj
vs
Czarni Polaniec
16:00 - 20/07
Karlovy Vary Dvory
vs
VFC Plauen
16:00 - 20/07
Machico
vs
Nacional da Madeira
16:00 - 20/07
FK Chomutov
vs
Preddie J
16:00 - 20/07
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
vs
Wislanie Jaskowice
16:00 - 20/07
Slavia Kromeriz
vs
Povazska Bystrica
16:00 - 20/07
Spisska Nova Ves
vs
RSC Hamsik Academy
16:00 - 20/07
Unicov
vs
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
16:00 - 20/07
Legia Warszawa B
vs
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
16:00 - 20/07
Elana Torun
vs
Chemik Bydgoszcz
16:00 - 20/07
Gedania Gdansk
vs
Polonia Lidzbark
16:00 - 20/07
Budapest Honved II
vs
Gardony
16:00 - 20/07
Stal Sanok
vs
Stal Rzeszow B
16:00 - 20/07
FC Porto
vs
Tatabanya
16:00 - 20/07
Salgotarjani Baratok TC
vs
Csepel
16:00 - 20/07
FK Vitebsk
vs
Dnepr Mogilev
16:00 - 20/07
Borac Cacak
vs
Indjija
16:00 - 20/07
BK Avarta
vs
Karlslunde IF
16:00 - 20/07
MFK Snina
vs
Humenne
17:00 - 20/07
Stuttgarter Kickers
vs
Jahn Regensburg
17:00 - 20/07
Thisted FC
vs
Brabrand
17:00 - 20/07
Lechia Zielona Gora
vs
FC Frankfurt
17:00 - 20/07
PSV Eindhoven (W)
vs
Oud Heverlee Leuven (W)
17:00 - 20/07
Astoria Walldorf
vs
VfB Stuttgart II
17:00 - 20/07
Rio Ave
vs
FC Arouca
17:00 - 20/07
SC Farense
vs
Al-Nassr
17:00 - 20/07
Maritimo
vs
Portimonense
17:00 - 20/07
Ishoj IF
vs
FA 2000
17:00 - 20/07
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
vs
Star Starachowice
17:00 - 20/07
FC Trollhattan
vs
Vastra Frolunda
17:00 - 20/07
Royal Antwerp
vs
Francs Borains
17:00 - 20/07
Young Boys FD
vs
Holstebro BK
18:00 - 20/07
Stade Reims II
vs
Chambly FC
18:00 - 20/07
Feyenoord
vs
Cercle Brugge
18:00 - 20/07
SV Sandhausen
vs
FC Liefering
18:00 - 20/07
Darmstadt
vs
Saarbrucken
18:00 - 20/07
Eilenburg
vs
Bischofswerdaer FV
18:00 - 20/07
Dungannon Swifts
vs
Newington
18:00 - 20/07
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
vs
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
18:00 - 20/07
RSV Eintracht
vs
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
18:00 - 20/07
Coleraine
vs
Dergview FC
18:00 - 20/07
Varzim
vs
Vianense
18:00 - 20/07
Torns IF
vs
IFK Trelleborg
18:00 - 20/07
Queen's University
vs
HW Welders
18:00 - 20/07
Bergheim/Hof (w)
vs
Ingolstadt 04 (w)
18:00 - 20/07
MSK Zilina B
vs
MFK Karvina B
18:30 - 20/07
Anderlecht
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
18:30 - 20/07
Darlington
vs
Doncaster Rovers
19:00 - 20/07
Hamburger SV (Youth)
vs
BFC Viktoria 1889
19:00 - 20/07
Kickers Offenbach
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf
19:00 - 20/07
NAC Breda
vs
Excelsior SBV
19:00 - 20/07
FC Gutersloh (w)
vs
Zwolle (W)
19:00 - 20/07
Fleetwood Town
vs
Rochdale
19:00 - 20/07
ZFC Meuselwitz
vs
Einheit Rudolstadt
19:00 - 20/07
FC 08 Hombrug
vs
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
19:00 - 20/07
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Barnet
19:00 - 20/07
Kickers Emden
vs
Bocholt FC
19:00 - 20/07
Portsmouth
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:00 - 20/07
Tus Dassendorf
vs
St Pauli II
19:00 - 20/07
Gutersloh
vs
Hessen Kassel
19:00 - 20/07
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Fortuna Sittard
19:00 - 20/07
Fortuna Koln
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
19:00 - 20/07
ADO Den Haag
vs
Patro Eisden
19:00 - 20/07
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
BSV Rehden
19:00 - 20/07
Wiedenbruck
vs
SV Lippstadt
19:00 - 20/07
Wuppertaler
vs
TSV Steinbach Haiger
19:00 - 20/07
KAA Gent
vs
Zulte-Waregem
19:00 - 20/07
SV Waldhof Mannheim
vs
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
19:00 - 20/07
AZ Alkmaar
vs
Kortrijk
19:00 - 20/07
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Brentford
19:00 - 20/07
SV Elversberg
vs
KAS Eupen
19:00 - 20/07
Alemannia Aachen
vs
Eintracht Hohkeppel
19:00 - 20/07
Magdeburg
vs
VfL Bochum
19:00 - 20/07
Erzgebirge Aue
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 - 20/07
FSV Frankfurt
vs
Koln Am
19:00 - 20/07
West Bromwich(WBA)
vs
Peterborough United
19:00 - 20/07
Eintracht Trier
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
19:00 - 20/07
Villingen
vs
SSV Reutlingen 05
19:00 - 20/07
SV Austria Salzburg
vs
Real Betis
19:00 - 20/07
Eintracht Braunschweig
vs
Hansa Rostock
19:00 - 20/07
MSV Duisburg
vs
Notts County
19:00 - 20/07
Bishop·s Cleeve
vs
Southend United
19:00 - 20/07
Sparta Lichtenberg
vs
VSG Altglienicke II
19:00 - 20/07
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
FC Turabdin Babylon
19:00 - 20/07
SC Spelle-Venhaus
vs
FC Eintracht Rheine
19:00 - 20/07
De Graafschap
vs
Al Nasr Dubai
19:00 - 20/07
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
19:00 - 20/07
AFC
vs
Den Bosch
19:00 - 20/07
Cinderford Town
vs
Aberystwyth Town
19:00 - 20/07
Farnborough Town
vs
Hartley Wintney
19:00 - 20/07
Hannover 96
vs
FC Twente Enschede
19:00 - 20/07
SV Rodinghausen
vs
VfL Osnabruck
19:00 - 20/07
SG Barockstadt
vs
SC Paderborn 07 II
19:00 - 20/07
Viktoria koln
vs
FC Koln
19:00 - 20/07
Solihull Moors
vs
Oxford United
Hoãn - 20/07
Freiberg
vs
Reinfeld
19:00 - 20/07
Vorderland (W)
vs
Young Boys (W)
19:30 - 20/07
Excelsior Maassluis
vs
SteDoCo
19:30 - 20/07
Dordrecht
vs
Red Star Waasland
19:30 - 20/07
KVSK Lommel
vs
Willem II
19:30 - 20/07
Groningen
vs
Emmen
19:30 - 20/07
Chemnitzer
vs
Dynamo Dresden
19:30 - 20/07
FC Rijnvogels
vs
Noordwijk
19:30 - 20/07
Hertha Zehlendorf
vs
Germania Halberstadt
19:30 - 20/07
Jahn Regensburg
vs
FC Blau Weiss Linz
20:00 - 20/07
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
vs
FC Giessen
20:00 - 20/07
Highworth Town
vs
Swindon Town
20:00 - 20/07
Ballymena United
vs
Bangor FC
20:00 - 20/07
Oud Heverlee
vs
Lens
20:00 - 20/07
SC Vahr Blockdiek
vs
FC Huchting
20:00 - 20/07
Standard Liege
vs
Norwich City
20:00 - 20/07
LASK Linz
vs
St.Polten
20:00 - 20/07
Hamburger SV
vs
Nantes
20:00 - 20/07
FC Nantes B
vs
Red Star FC 93
20:00 - 20/07
Werder Bremen
vs
Lecce
20:00 - 20/07
Pen-y-Bont FC
vs
Llanelli
20:00 - 20/07
Banik Ostrava (W)
vs
Rekord Bielsko Biala (W)
20:00 - 20/07
Banks o Dee
vs
Hermes Berth
20:00 - 20/07
IJsselmeervogels
vs
HHC Hardenberg
20:00 - 20/07
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Lancaster City
20:00 - 20/07
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs
Mechelen
20:00 - 20/07
Gaborone United
vs
Supersport United
20:15 - 20/07
Fortuna Dusseldorf
vs
Kaiserslautern
20:30 - 20/07
Wegberg-Beeck
vs
Borussia Monchengladbach
20:30 - 20/07
Volendam
vs
KMSK Deinze
20:30 - 20/07
Seraing United
vs
MVV Maastricht
20:30 - 20/07
Newtown AFC
vs
Stourbridge
20:30 - 20/07
Barry Town United
vs
Newport County
20:30 - 20/07
Merthyr Town
vs
Haverfordwest County
20:30 - 20/07
Sundby BK
vs
Horsholm-Usserod IK
21:00 - 20/07
Bath City
vs
Port Vale
21:00 - 20/07
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 - 20/07
Workington
vs
Morecambe
21:00 - 20/07
York City
vs
Grimsby Town
21:00 - 20/07
Whitehawk
vs
Ashford Town
21:00 - 20/07
Warrington Town AFC
vs
Altrincham
21:00 - 20/07
FC Salzburg
vs
Sheffield Wednesday
21:00 - 20/07
TSV Hartberg
vs
Rukh Vynnyky
21:00 - 20/07
UN Kaerjeng 97
vs
Mondercange
21:00 - 20/07
Gillingham
vs
Watford
21:00 - 20/07
Lisburn Distillery
vs
Carrick Rangers
21:00 - 20/07
HW Welders
vs
Portadown
21:00 - 20/07
Chesterfield
vs
Sheffield United
21:00 - 20/07
lewes
vs
Worthing
21:00 - 20/07
Bootle
vs
Southport FC
21:00 - 20/07
Billericay Town
vs
Boreham Wood
21:00 - 20/07
Carshalton Athletic FC
vs
Bracknell Town
21:00 - 20/07
Boston United
vs
Kettering Town
21:00 - 20/07
Hungerford Town
vs
Chippenham Town
21:00 - 20/07
FCV Dender EH
vs
LaLouviere
21:00 - 20/07
Needham Market
vs
Maldon Tiptree FC
21:00 - 20/07
Ballyclare Comrades
vs
Linfield FC
21:00 - 20/07
Alfreton Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
21:00 - 20/07
Oldham Athletic
vs
Lincoln City
21:00 - 20/07
Quorn
vs
Brackley Town
21:00 - 20/07
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Birmingham City
21:00 - 20/07
Stratford Town
vs
Leamington
21:00 - 20/07
Tamworth
vs
Walsall
21:00 - 20/07
Wingate Finchley
vs
Aldershot Town
21:00 - 20/07
Alvechurch
vs
Halifax Town
21:00 - 20/07
Accrington Stanley
vs
Barnsley
21:00 - 20/07
Nantwich Town
vs
Blackburn Rovers U21
21:00 - 20/07
SC Freiburg (w)
vs
Basel (W)
21:00 - 20/07
Goztepe
vs
Luton Town
21:00 - 20/07
Annagh United
vs
Loughgall FC
21:00 - 20/07
Gyori ETO
vs
Kisvarda FC
21:00 - 20/07
Hornchurch
vs
Braintree Town
21:00 - 20/07
Dagenham Redbridge
vs
West Ham United
21:00 - 20/07
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Maidenhead United
21:00 - 20/07
Jersey Bulls
vs
Stevenage Borough
21:00 - 20/07
Spartak Trnava
vs
Aston Villa
21:00 - 20/07
East Grinstead Town
vs
Crawley Town
21:00 - 20/07
Cheltenham Town
vs
Plymouth Argyle
21:00 - 20/07
South Shields
vs
Hartlepool United
21:00 - 20/07
Maidstone United
vs
Woking
21:00 - 20/07
Middlesbrough
vs
Bolton Wanderers
21:00 - 20/07
Cliftonville
vs
Institute FC
21:00 - 20/07
Greifswalder FC
vs
Flota Swinoujscie
21:00 - 20/07
ETSV Hamburg
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
21:00 - 20/07
Hucknall Town
vs
Mansfield Town
21:00 - 20/07
NEC Nijmegen
vs
Hertha Berlin
21:00 - 20/07
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Colchester United
21:00 - 20/07
Albion Rovers
vs
Queens Park Reserves
21:00 - 20/07
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Croydon Athletic
21:00 - 20/07
Ards Rangers
vs
Ards FC
21:00 - 20/07
Aveley
vs
St Ives Town
21:00 - 20/07
Berwick Rangers
vs
Morpeth Town
21:00 - 20/07
Clitheroe
vs
Fleetwood Town U21
21:00 - 20/07
Dorking
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
21:00 - 20/07
Dover Athletic
vs
Welling United
21:00 - 20/07
Ebbsfleet United
vs
West Ham U21
21:00 - 20/07
Hayes Yeading United
vs
Hampton Richmond Borough
21:00 - 20/07
Hereford FC
vs
Birmingham U21
21:00 - 20/07
Mickleover Sports
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00 - 20/07
Prestwich Heys
vs
Curzon Ashton FC
21:00 - 20/07
Scarborough
vs
Barton
21:00 - 20/07
St Albans City
vs
Tottenham U21
21:00 - 20/07
St Neots Town
vs
Hitchin Town
21:00 - 20/07
Tavistock AFC
vs
Truro City
21:00 - 20/07
Tiverton Town
vs
Weston Super Mare
21:00 - 20/07
The New Saints
vs
Macclesfield Town
21:00 - 20/07
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Margate
21:00 - 20/07
Wealdstone FC
vs
Millwall U21
21:00 - 20/07
Ganshoren
vs
Jeunesse Molenbeek
21:00 - 20/07
SV Raisting
vs
Unterhaching
Hoãn - 20/07
Texas
vs
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
21:00 - 20/07
Obolon Kiev
vs
LNZ Cherkasy
21:00 - 20/07
AFC Fylde
vs
Wigan Athletic
21:00 - 20/07
FC United of Manchester
vs
Salford City
21:00 - 20/07
Dungannon Swifts
vs
Ballinamallard United
21:00 - 20/07
Spalding United
vs
Rotherham United
21:00 - 20/07
Spennymoor Town
vs
Doncaster Rovers
21:00 - 20/07
Coleraine
vs
Armagh City
21:00 - 20/07
Villarreal
vs
Leicester City
21:00 - 20/07
Bishop·s Cleeve
vs
Walsall Wood
21:00 - 20/07
Stamford
vs
Kings Lynn
21:00 - 20/07
Trafford
vs
Bury AFC
21:00 - 20/07
Zemun
vs
Radnik Bijeljina
21:00 - 20/07
BK Frem
vs
Holstein Kiel II
21:30 - 20/07
Diyala FC
vs
Al Karma
21:30 - 20/07
Al Ramadi
vs
Peshmerga Sulaymaniya SC
21:30 - 20/07
Monza
vs
Palermo
21:30 - 20/07
Le Havre
vs
Fougeresagl
21:30 - 20/07
Kaizer Chiefs
vs
Al Shahaniya
21:30 - 20/07
Kickers Offenbach
vs
Kaiserslautern
22:00 - 20/07
Glasgow Rangers
vs
Manchester United
22:00 - 20/07
CF Intercity
vs
Al-Ettifaq
22:00 - 20/07
SC Cambuur
vs
SV Meppen
22:00 - 20/07
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Sampdoria
22:00 - 20/07
VfB Hilden
vs
Adams Sam Beek
22:00 - 20/07
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
vs
VfR Wormatia Worms
22:00 - 20/07
SK Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Caykur Rizespor
22:00 - 20/07
Lorient
vs
Stade Brestois
22:00 - 20/07
Sassuolo
vs
Spal
22:00 - 20/07
PFC Oleksandria
vs
FC Inhulets Petrove
22:00 - 20/07
Le Mans
vs
Angers
22:00 - 20/07
Venezia
vs
Genoa
22:00 - 20/07
FC Annecy
vs
Caen
22:00 - 20/07
Verlaine
vs
RFC de Liege
22:00 - 20/07
MTK Hungaria
vs
KFC Komarno
22:00 - 20/07
Metz
vs
Villefranche
22:00 - 20/07
Lech II Poznan
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv
22:00 - 20/07
Torino
vs
USD Virtus Verona
22:00 - 20/07
SOROKSAR
vs
STK Samorin
22:00 - 20/07
Brentford (R)
vs
Sutton United
22:00 - 20/07
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
vs
FK Pencin Turnov
22:00 - 20/07
Marila Pribram
vs
Banik Most-Sous
22:00 - 20/07
Spezia
vs
Arminia Bielefeld
22:00 - 20/07
Slovan Velvary
vs
Viktoria Plzen B
22:00 - 20/07
FC Blau Weiss Linz
vs
Stuttgarter Kickers
22:00 - 20/07
Vitesse Arnhem
vs
OFI Crete
22:00 - 20/07
Les Herbiers
vs
Chamois Niortais
22:00 - 20/07
SV Donau
vs
SV Ried B
22:00 - 20/07
FC Mynai
vs
FC Vorskla Poltava
22:00 - 20/07
UNA Strassen
vs
Racing Union Luxemburg
22:00 - 20/07
Bavois
vs
FC Sion U21
22:30 - 20/07
FK Skopje
vs
FK Bashkimi
22:30 - 20/07
Rapid Wien
vs
AC Milan
22:30 - 20/07
Asteras Tripolis
vs
Levadiakos
22:30 - 20/07
Rennes
vs
Stade Lavallois MFC
22:30 - 20/07
Pelister Bitola
vs
FK Rinija Gostivar
22:30 - 20/07
Vardarski
vs
Belasica Strumica
22:30 - 20/07
Borec Veles
vs
Kamenica-Sasa
22:30 - 20/07
Calda Mateinz
vs
FC Vardar Skopje
22:30 - 20/07
Vardar Negotino
vs
Pobeda Prilep
22:30 - 20/07
Kryvbas
vs
Al Bataeh
22:30 - 20/07
Bokelj Kotor
vs
Lovcen Cetinje
22:30 - 20/07
FC Bihor Oradea
vs
ACS Dumbravita
22:30 - 20/07
Grazer AK
vs
Besiktas JK
22:30 - 20/07
KF Ramiz Sadiku
vs
KF Istogu
22:30 - 20/07
Rodopa Smolyan
vs
Atletik Kuklen
22:30 - 20/07
Voska Sport
vs
FK Novaci
23:00 - 20/07
Alaves
vs
Real Sociedad
23:00 - 20/07
MFK Skalica
vs
Zlate Moravce
23:00 - 20/07
Diosgyor VTK
vs
Michalovce
23:00 - 20/07
Cremonese
vs
Giana
23:00 - 20/07
U. Lamas
vs
Lusitania FC
23:00 - 20/07
Empoli
vs
Ingolstadt
23:00 - 20/07
Nurnberg
vs
Blackburn Rovers
23:00 - 20/07
Boulogne
vs
USL Dunkerque
Hoãn - 20/07
LKS Lomza
vs
Texas
23:00 - 20/07
Carl Zeiss Jena (w)
vs
VfL Wolfsburg (w)
23:00 - 20/07
Ajaccio
vs
AS Furiani Agliani
23:00 - 20/07
Westerlo
vs
Helmond Sport
23:00 - 20/07
Toulouse
vs
Pau FC
23:00 - 20/07
Clermont
vs
Saint Etienne
23:00 - 20/07
Sturm Graz
vs
Monaco
23:00 - 20/07
Dessel Sport
vs
Genk II
23:00 - 20/07
Napoli
vs
Mantova
23:00 - 20/07
ZalaegerzsegTE
vs
HNK Sibenik
23:00 - 20/07
Colmar
vs
Nancy
23:00 - 20/07
Leoben
vs
Kapfenberg (Youth)
23:00 - 20/07
Fafe
vs
Brito SC
23:00 - 20/07
zelzate
vs
Club Brugge Ⅱ
23:00 - 20/07
KS Elbasani
vs
FK Vora
23:00 - 20/07
KF Dukagjini
vs
KF Trepca Mitrovice
23:30 - 20/07
Racing Genk
vs
Lille
23:30 - 20/07
Worgl Obi SV
vs
FC Kitzbuhel
23:30 - 20/07
Royal Antwerp
vs
Parma
23:30 - 20/07
Martigues
vs
Aubagne
23:30 - 20/07
Nyiregyhaza
vs
Bekescsaba
23:30 - 20/07
Arsenal Tivat
vs
Otrant

Giao hữu quốc tế - July

J1 League

17:00 - 20/07
Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 20/07
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Albirex Niigata
17:00 - 20/07
Gamba Osaka
vs
Shonan Bellmare
17:00 - 20/07
Jubilo Iwata
vs
Kyoto Sanga
17:00 - 20/07
Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Kawasaki Frontale
17:00 - 20/07
Urawa Red Diamonds
vs
Consadole Sapporo
17:00 - 20/07
Vissel Kobe
vs
Nagoya Grampus

Japan Football League - League

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Bảng - Bảng A

Argentine Division 1 - 2nd Stage

Argentine Division 2 - League

National Premier Leagues Western Australia - League

Bulgaria B PFG

22:30 - 20/07
Fratria
vs
FC Dobrudzha
22:30 - 20/07
PFC Nesebar
vs
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22:30 - 20/07
Spartak Pleven
vs
FC Dunav Ruse
22:30 - 20/07
Sportist Svoge
vs
Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgaria Premier League - League

23:00 - 20/07
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs
Arda

Chile Primera B - League

23:30 - 20/07
CD Magallanes
vs
Deportes La Serena

Chile Primera Division

23:30 - 20/07
Coquimbo Unido
vs
Nublense

Chinese Football Association Jia League - League

18:00 - 20/07
Liaoning Tieren
vs
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
18:00 - 20/07
Yanbian Longding
vs
Nanjing City
18:00 - 20/07
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
vs
Yunnan Yukun
18:30 - 20/07
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
vs
Dalian Zhixing
18:30 - 20/07
Guangzhou FC
vs
Foshan Nanshi

Chinese Super League - League

18:35 - 20/07
Wuhan Three Towns
vs
Chengdu Rongcheng FC

Colombia Copa Premier - Autumn

Hoãn - 20/07
Boca Juniors De Cali
vs
Llaneros FC
Hoãn - 20/07
Union Magdalena
vs
Bogota FC

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

Hoãn - 20/07
AD Guanacasteca
vs
AD San Carlos

Czech Republic 2.Liga

21:30 - 20/07
Lisen
vs
Tescoma Zlin
22:00 - 20/07
FK MAS Taborsko
vs
Slavia Prague B

Czech Republic Cup - Qual 1

Hoãn - 20/07
Ticha
vs
Novy Jicin
22:00 - 20/07
Tatran Rousinov
vs
FC Kurim

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - League

19:30 - 20/07
Baumit Jablonec
vs
Mlada Boleslav
22:00 - 20/07
Bohemians 1905
vs
Banik Ostrava
22:00 - 20/07
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
vs
Sigma Olomouc

Danish 1st Division - League

21:00 - 20/07
Esbjerg
vs
Odense BK

Denmark Superligaen - League

Egyptian Premier League

21:30 - 20/07
Talaea EI-Gaish
vs
Pharco

Estonia Champions League - League

23:00 - 20/07
Parnu JK Vaprus
vs
Trans Narva

Finland Veikkausliga - League

21:00 - 20/07
AC Oulu
vs
Ekenas IF Fotboll
21:00 - 20/07
HJK Helsinki
vs
FC Haka

Finland Ykkonen - League

20:00 - 20/07
KTP Kotka
vs
SalPa
20:00 - 20/07
TPS Turku
vs
JaPS
20:00 - 20/07
SJK Akatemia
vs
KaPa
23:00 - 20/07
PK-35 Vantaa
vs
JIPPO

Georgia Cup - Round 1

Hoãn - 20/07
FC Borjomi
vs
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Hoãn - 20/07
FC Merani Tbilisi
vs
FC Kolkheti Poti
Hoãn - 20/07
FC Gonio
vs
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
20:00 - 20/07
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
vs
Spaeri FC
20:00 - 20/07
FC Sioni Bolnisi
vs
Samgurali Tskh

Iceland Division 1 - League

20:00 - 20/07
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
vs
Dalvik Reynir
23:00 - 20/07
Thor Akureyri
vs
Throttur Reykjavik

Iceland Premier Division - League

21:00 - 20/07
HK Kopavogs
vs
Vestri
23:15 - 20/07
KA Akureyri
vs
Vikingur Reykjavik

Ireland FAI Cup - Round 2

21:00 - 20/07
Pike Rovers
vs
Midleton FC
23:00 - 20/07
Cork City
vs
Finn Harps

Latvian Higher League - League

21:00 - 20/07
BFC Daugavpils
vs
FK Rigas Futbola skola

Lithuania - 1.Division - League

21:00 - 20/07
TransINVEST Vilnius
vs
Suduva
23:00 - 20/07
FK Panevezys
vs
Kauno Zalgiris

Primera Division Liga MX - Apertura

Myanmar Professional League

Norway Adeccoligaen - League

21:00 - 20/07
Egersunds IK
vs
Bryne
21:00 - 20/07
Lyn Oslo
vs
Asane Fotball
21:00 - 20/07
Moss
vs
Kongsvinger
21:00 - 20/07
Ranheim IL
vs
Sogndal
21:00 - 20/07
Raufoss
vs
Stabaek
21:00 - 20/07
Start Kristiansand
vs
Valerenga

Norwegian Tippeligaen

23:00 - 20/07
Sarpsborg 08
vs
Brann

Primera Division de Paraguay - Autumn

Peru Primera Division - Autumn

Poland Ekstraklasa

19:45 - 20/07
GKS Katowice
vs
Radomiak Radom
22:30 - 20/07
Pogon Szczecin
vs
Korona Kielce

Poland Liga 1 - League

19:30 - 20/07
LKS Nieciecza
vs
Warta Poznan
22:00 - 20/07
Pogon Siedlce
vs
Chrobry Glogow

Romania Liga I - League

23:00 - 20/07
CS Universitatea Craiova
vs
UTA Arad

Russia Premier League - League

19:00 - 20/07
Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
Akron Togliatti
21:30 - 20/07
Krylya Sovetov
vs
Zenit St. Petersburg

Russian National Football League - League

22:00 - 20/07
Sokol
vs
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23:00 - 20/07
Arsenal Tula
vs
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny

Russian National Football League - Secondary Silver Bảng

19:00 - 20/07
Torpedo Miass
vs
Rodina Moskva II
21:00 - 20/07
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
vs
Volga Ulyanovsk
22:00 - 20/07
Dinamo Briansk
vs
Mashuk-KMV
22:00 - 20/07
Metallurg Lipetsk
vs
FK Krasnodar 2
22:00 - 20/07
FC Murom
vs
Irtysh 1946 Omsk

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng A

21:00 - 20/07
Dumbarton
vs
Airdrie United
21:00 - 20/07
East Kilbride
vs
Aberdeen

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng B

21:00 - 20/07
Buckie Thistle FC
vs
Falkirk
23:15 - 20/07
Dundee United
vs
Ayr United

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng C

21:00 - 20/07
Kelty Hearts
vs
Hibernian
21:00 - 20/07
Peterhead
vs
Elgin City

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng D

21:00 - 20/07
Arbroath
vs
Annan Athletic
21:00 - 20/07
Inverness
vs
Bonnyrigg Rose

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng E

21:00 - 20/07
Forfar Athletic
vs
Cove Rangers
21:00 - 20/07
Livingston
vs
Dunfermline Athletic

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng F

21:00 - 20/07
Brechin City
vs
Alloa Athletic
21:00 - 20/07
Saint Johnstone
vs
Greenock Morton

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng G

21:00 - 20/07
Clyde
vs
Motherwell
21:00 - 20/07
Edinburgh City
vs
Partick Thistle

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng H

21:00 - 20/07
Ross County
vs
Raith Rovers
21:00 - 20/07
Stranraer
vs
Hamilton Academical

Serbian Superliga - League

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

22:30 - 20/07
Radomlje
vs
FC Koper

K League 1 - League

17:00 - 20/07
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
vs
Ulsan Hyundai FC
17:30 - 20/07
Gangwon FC
vs
Jeju United

Sweden Superettan - League

20:00 - 20/07
Gefle IF
vs
Trelleborgs FF
20:00 - 20/07
IK Oddevold
vs
Helsingborg
20:00 - 20/07
Osters IF
vs
GIF Sundsvall
22:00 - 20/07
Orebro
vs
Orgryte

Swedish Allsvenskan

20:00 - 20/07
Kalmar
vs
Djurgardens
20:00 - 20/07
IFK Varnamo
vs
Hacken
22:30 - 20/07
Brommapojkarna
vs
Hammarby

Switzerland Challenge League - League

23:00 - 20/07
Bellinzona
vs
FC Wil 1900

Switzerland Super League - League

23:00 - 20/07
Lugano
vs
Grasshopper
23:00 - 20/07
Yverdon
vs
FC Zurich

USL Championship - League

Uruguay Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio Bảng A

22:30 - 20/07
Racing Club Montevideo
vs
Wanderers FC

Uruguay Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio Bảng B

20:00 - 20/07
Cerro Largo
vs
Rampla Juniors FC

Uruguay Segunda

20:00 - 20/07
CA Juventud
vs
Tacuarembo
21:00 - 20/07
Bella Vista
vs
Salus